Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WHITLEY CLOSE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+5.4%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+25.4%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7EZ
← Back to All Properties