34, REDHILL DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS16 2AQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.0%
Price Change
+£231,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£440,000+111.0%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£231,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,500
Sold on 12 October 2012
Terraced
Sale #1