6, SCHOOLSIDE LANE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 4PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.9%
Price Change
+£72,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£142,000+102.9%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Terraced
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995-41.6%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
-£49,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 24 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1