Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE MEWS, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 6TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+9.2%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-12.5%
Sold on 5 September 2013
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+209.4%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 6TR
← Back to All Properties