Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PALMER AVENUE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+10.9%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,995
+91.7%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£109,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 6 July 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5XB
← Back to All Properties