13, HIGH STORRS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 7LD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£315,000+46.5%
Sold on 6 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+216.2%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+15.3%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 25 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1