FLAT 2, RAYBURNE COURT, 69, PALMERSTON ROAD, BUCKHURST HILL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG9 5NS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£51,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£330,000-13.5%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£381,700+154.5%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£231,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+57.9%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1