Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BURY ROAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 0EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+25.0%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+94.7%
Sold on 11 August 2003
Terraced
+£107,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 0EE
← Back to All Properties