Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
235, KINGFIELD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 4DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,750
Last Sold Price
24 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£13,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,750
-13.8%
Sold on 24 March 2011
Semi-Detached
-£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+159.5%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+8.8%
Sold on 16 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 4DW
← Back to All Properties