FLAT 4, 8, BLOMFIELD ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6HH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.2%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£153,500+136.2%
Sold on 5 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000+8.4%
Sold on 16 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950-0.1%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+344.4%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 12 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1