6, MANTON VILLAS, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S80 2QN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,500+29.3%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1