Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WESTBOROUGH ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9DL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+69.4%
Sold on 13 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000
+0.9%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+20.0%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+58.7%
Sold on 1 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 28 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9DL
← Back to All Properties