Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MANOR ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+12.9%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,000
+54.6%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,500
Sold on 9 January 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9AR
← Back to All Properties