Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, KENNEDY DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+18.1%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+8.3%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+26.7%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 25 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 8HT
← Back to All Properties