Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, THE CLOSE, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO13 9LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£216,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+68.8%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Detached
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,000
Sold on 19 July 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO13 9LU
← Back to All Properties