12, BIRCHFIELD GARDENS, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR14 8BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+13.2%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000+193.6%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£174,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,250+92.0%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1