5, WALTER STREET, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE72 3NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.4%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,000+129.4%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+47.8%
Sold on 19 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1