Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 433A, BARLOW MOOR ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 8AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+60.7%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
-2.6%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 8AU
← Back to All Properties