Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, RUSHFORD STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M12 4WY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£8,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.7%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£8,000
-46.7%
Sold on 7 March 2000
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 23 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M12 4WY
← Back to All Properties