Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
-13.8%
Sold on 17 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+69.2%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 18 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PG
← Back to All Properties