Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PADDOCK GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 9ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£459,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£459,500
+41.4%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Terraced
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+18.2%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 19 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 9ES
← Back to All Properties