Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, COLWYN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+20.7%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+28.9%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+1.4%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 8 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3PU
← Back to All Properties