Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MARSH LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+39.2%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 20 July 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1GS
← Back to All Properties