Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BATH PLACE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 6EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.3%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£63,500
-25.3%
Sold on 18 February 2019
Terraced
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+8.3%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
+18.0%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+202.3%
Sold on 21 September 2005
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 8 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 6EG
← Back to All Properties