Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, TODMORDEN ROAD, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL13 9TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£93,500
+79.8%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+45.5%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL13 9TZ
← Back to All Properties