Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, FULHAM WAY, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,000
+8.6%
Sold on 29 October 2025
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+8.3%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+22.8%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£39,048 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,952
Sold on 6 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4FD
← Back to All Properties