Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, KINGFISHER CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£60,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+50.3%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Terraced
+£60,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,750
+59.8%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£44,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 20 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9QX
← Back to All Properties