Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 37, BURTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+22.0%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+19.2%
Sold on 2 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,050
-11.3%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 30 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3GB
← Back to All Properties