Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WROTTESLEY ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8SF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,000,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.4%
Price Change
+£722,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,000,000
+260.4%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Detached
+£722,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,500
Sold on 15 June 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8SF
← Back to All Properties