Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, 283, UPPER DEACON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 5JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,500
+5.5%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 5JJ
← Back to All Properties