83, WILSHAW GROVE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL7 9QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.3%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+252.3%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000-8.3%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1