Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROWAN COURT, NORTH MARKET ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,950
Last Sold Price
30 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£28,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,950
+25.7%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
+£28,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,750
+82.9%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£49,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4BH
← Back to All Properties