Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, PARK LANE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 4UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+17.4%
Sold on 11 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+21.1%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+23.0%
Sold on 26 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 1 April 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 4UE
← Back to All Properties