Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DENMEAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 8HY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,888
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£26,888 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,888
+33.6%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,888 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+11.1%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+71.4%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,995
+35.5%
Sold on 10 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 8HY
← Back to All Properties