Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SUEZ ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,500
+75.0%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+136.2%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 28 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3QB
← Back to All Properties