70, CHURCH WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 3BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£556,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.8%
Price Change
+£321,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£556,500+136.8%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£321,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+34.3%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+38.3%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 28 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1