Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MILL ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,045
Last Sold Price
26 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£75,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,045
+38.5%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Terraced
+£75,045 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+2.6%
Sold on 10 October 2012
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+18.8%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+35.6%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3TP
← Back to All Properties