Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CASTLE STREET, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£45,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,500
+28.5%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+99.9%
Sold on 3 September 2002
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2AX
← Back to All Properties