Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PEASMEAD, BUNTINGFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG9 9SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£274,500
+44.5%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+130.3%
Sold on 28 November 2006
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG9 9SF
← Back to All Properties