Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, ARDEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 6AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£406,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£406,000
+45.0%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+86.7%
Sold on 2 August 2012
Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 1 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 6AQ
← Back to All Properties