Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, THE FERNS, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 6NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£336,000
+60.0%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+159.3%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 29 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 6NF
← Back to All Properties