Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HERON CRESCENT, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 5YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£138,000
+16.0%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
-4.4%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+211.2%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5YB
← Back to All Properties