58, FOREDROVE LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 9NY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£108,000-0.9%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000+84.7%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000+16.8%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+29.5%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1