8, WESTFIELD ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 5AU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£935,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.3%
Price Change
+£605,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£935,000+183.3%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Detached
+£605,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1