Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, HALL ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 8QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.6%
Price Change
-£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
-21.6%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+44.8%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 8QB
← Back to All Properties