Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HANBY LANE, ALFORD, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN13 9BN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+32.7%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£98,000
+3.7%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Terraced
+£3,475 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,525
+22.8%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£17,525 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+97.4%
Sold on 22 March 2006
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+30.0%
Sold on 17 April 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 5 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN13 9BN
← Back to All Properties