Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FROBISHER ROAD, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 9SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+23.3%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,500
+1.4%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+125.2%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 9SY
← Back to All Properties