Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ST DAVIDS ROAD, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO32 6ED
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+14.2%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+28.3%
Sold on 28 September 2005
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,950
+53.4%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+95.5%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 17 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO32 6ED
← Back to All Properties