Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BUTTERMEL CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 2JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+10.1%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+99.1%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+46.2%
Sold on 13 June 2000
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 2JU
← Back to All Properties