THE MAPLES, HIGH STREET, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE6 5NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.6%
Price Change
+£109,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£165,000+198.6%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Detached
+£109,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,250-15.0%
Sold on 4 December 2002
Detached
-£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 3 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1